CKI UK CO 5 LIMITED

Company number 07509455

Registered office address
Northumbria House Abbey Road, Pity Me, Durham, County Durham, DH1 5FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2022
due by 11 February 2022

Last statement dated 28 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CKH UK CO 5 LIMITED 01 Mar 2011 - 25 Jul 2011
CKI UK CO 5 LIMITED 22 Feb 2011 - 01 Mar 2011
INTERCEDE 2398 LIMITED 28 Jan 2011 - 22 Feb 2011