UK WATER (2011) LIMITED

Company number 07509453

Registered office address
Northumbria House Abbey Road, Pity Me, Durham, County Durham, United Kingdom, DH1 5FJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 June 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CKH UK CO 4 LIMITED 01 Mar 2011 - 25 Jul 2011
CKI UK CO 4 LIMITED 22 Feb 2011 - 01 Mar 2011
INTERCEDE 2397 LIMITED 28 Jan 2011 - 22 Feb 2011