PREMIER PROPERTY SERVICES (LINCOLN) LTD

Company number 07507380

Registered office address
64 Cambrai Close, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, England, LN1 3UL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
YOURHOME PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD 27 Jan 2011 - 03 May 2011