G H CLASSIC CARS LIMITED

Company number 07506841

Registered office address
Forum House, 1st Floor, 15-18 Lime Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2021
due by 9 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNT & KEAL LIMITED 26 Jan 2011 - 27 Oct 2011