Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QDD ATHLETES VILLAGE UK LIMITED

Company number 07503926

Registered office address
6th Floor Lansdowne House, Berkeley Square, London, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2023
due by 7 February 2023

Last statement dated 24 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 1084 LIMITED 24 Jan 2011 - 11 Mar 2011