Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NUTMEG SAVING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 07503666

Registered office address
25 Bank Street, London, England, E14 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2023
due by 7 February 2023

Last statement dated 24 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNGRY FINANCE LIMITED 24 Jan 2011 - 23 May 2012