Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EASTERN OFF-ROAD LTD

Company number 07503065

Registered office address
2 Bramley Road, St. Ives, England, PE27 3WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
GDUK JAP PARTS LIMITED 24 Jan 2011 - 04 Mar 2017