BAKKAVOR FINANCE (2) LIMITED

Company number 07501697

Registered office address
Fitzroy Place 5th Floor, 8 Mortimer Street, London, England, W1T 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BAKKAVOR FINANCE (2) PLC 04 Feb 2011 - 11 Jan 2019
BAKKAVOR FINANCE (2) LIMITED 21 Jan 2011 - 04 Feb 2011