ETON MOSAICS & CONTEMPORARY ART GALLERY LIMITED

Company number 07500388

Registered office address
79a High Street, Eton, Berkshire, SL4 6AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14132 - Manufacture of other women's outerwear
  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
POLLI PHIPPEN MOSAICS LIMITED 15 Aug 2018 - 02 Nov 2018
PORIETE FASHIONS LIMITED 02 Oct 2013 - 15 Aug 2018
SACRE FLEUR DIVINE LIMITED 14 Jun 2013 - 02 Oct 2013
ASPEN CHARTERING LIMITED 20 Jan 2011 - 14 Jun 2013