Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRUST TEES LIMITED

Company number 07497167

Registered office address
Tees House, 95 London Road, Bishops Stortford, Hertfordshire, CM23 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUST TEES PLC 18 Jan 2011 - 26 Nov 2014