Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHIL MITCHELL UK LIMITED

Company number 07497076

Registered office address
110 Victoria Mount Victoria Mount, Horsforth, Leeds, England, LS18 4PZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPRESSIONS INTERIORS LIMITED 18 Jan 2011 - 31 Aug 2011