Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARDEN GARAGES (2011) LIMITED

Company number 07495601

Registered office address
Barclays Bank Chambers, Bridge Street, Stratford-Upon-Avon, CV37 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2025
due by 31 December 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2025
due by 31 January 2025

Last statement dated 17 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
BEANO ASSOCIATES LIMITED 17 Jan 2011 - 14 Mar 2011