Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMALGAMATED STEEL LIMITED

Company number 07495540

Registered office address
44 Upper Belgrave Road, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS8 2XN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
AMALGAMATED METALS & ORES CONSORTIUM LIMITED 17 Jan 2011 - 22 Jul 2011