TRUST FOR OXFORDSHIRE'S ENVIRONMENT (TOE) LTD

Company number 07492087

Registered office address
The Old Counting House, 82e High Street, Wallingford, Oxfordshire, England, OX10 0BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2022
due by 28 January 2022

Last statement dated 14 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUST FOR OXFORDSHIRE'S ENVIRONMENT (TOE2) LTD 03 Feb 2012 - 31 May 2018
OXFORDSHIRE COMMUNITY AND ENVIRONMENTAL TRUST 13 Jan 2011 - 03 Feb 2012