Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SELF STORE PLUS LTD

Company number 07490670

Registered office address
4 Croft Court, Whitehills Business Park, Blackpool, FY4 5PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WATER GEN PLUS LIMITED 12 Jan 2011 - 19 May 2016