Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

23 TO 27 THE GUILD LTD

Company number 07490654

Registered office address
4 Croft Court, Whitehills Business Park, Blackpool, FY4 5PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WATER GEN PLUS LTD 19 May 2016 - 31 Oct 2016
WASTE GEN PLUS LIMITED 12 Jan 2011 - 19 May 2016