Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APOLLO INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07484549

Registered office address
Silicon House 35 Brigstock Road, Psi Suite, Thorton Heath, Surrey, CR7 7JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
APOLLO UK INVESTMENTS LTD 06 Jan 2011 - 09 Aug 2016