APEX HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 07483080

Registered office address
Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 1GW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APEX DC PROPERTIES LIMITED 05 Jan 2011 - 11 Mar 2011