Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENNIE GROVE HOSPICE CARE

Company number 07479930

Registered office address
Grove House, Waverley Road, St Albans, Herts, AL3 5QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
30 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2022
due by 2 January 2023

Last statement dated 19 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IAIN RENNIE GROVE HOUSE HOSPICE CARE 30 Dec 2010 - 03 Apr 2013