CATHAY INVESTMENTS 2 LIMITED

Company number 07475530

Registered office address
Cathay Investments Ltd, 43 Friends Road, Croydon, United Kingdom, CR0 1ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
APEX DC PROPERTIES LIMITED 11 Mar 2011 - 27 Jun 2014
APEX HOLDING LIMITED 21 Dec 2010 - 11 Mar 2011