CAPITAL GROWTH PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 07475443

Registered office address
Biopark, Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, AL7 3AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADE AND INVESTMENT PARTNERS LIMITED 21 Dec 2010 - 19 Oct 2011