FLIGHT ADVICE CLAIMS LTD

Company number 07471820

Registered office address
Kay Johnson Gee Llp, 2nd Floor 1 City Road East, Manchester, England, M15 4PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST ADVICE CENTRE LIMITED 16 Dec 2010 - 28 Jun 2016