Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HASLINGFIELD SOLAR PARK LIMITED

Company number 07471797

Registered office address
15 Diddenham Court Lambwood Hill, Grazeley, Reading, England, RG7 1JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
BESTCROFT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 16 Dec 2010 - 25 Jul 2011