Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KELLOGG LATIN AMERICA HOLDING COMPANY (ONE) LIMITED

Company number 07467768

Registered office address
Orange Tower Media City Uk, Salford, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M50 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 2 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2023
due by 27 December 2023

Last statement dated 13 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KELLOGG INTERNATIONAL FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED 29 Mar 2011 - 29 Jul 2011
KELLOGG LATIN AMERICA HOLDING COMPANY (ONE) LIMITED 13 Dec 2010 - 29 Mar 2011