Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C & D CIRCUS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07464645

Registered office address
B3 Kingfisher House Kingsway, Team Valley Trading Estate, Gateshead, England, NE11 0JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2023
due by 23 December 2023

Last statement dated 9 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COMEDY CATERING LTD 09 Dec 2010 - 24 Jun 2015