VAGONYX UK LIMITED

Company number 07463202

Registered office address
Suite A 7th Floor City Gate East, Tollhouse Hill, Nottingham, NG1 5FS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
ZANCHINN LIMITED 08 Dec 2010 - 13 Dec 2012