Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAMANNAJOSH LIMITED

Company number 07462933

Registered office address
Level 1 10 Portman Square, London, W1H 6AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANNASAM LIMITED 07 Dec 2010 - 15 Jul 2011