Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAMES WORKSHOP US LIMITED

Company number 07462905

Registered office address
Willow Road, Lenton, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG7 2WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 29 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2023
due by 8 May 2023

Last statement dated 24 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32409 - Manufacture of other games and toys, not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 524 LIMITED 07 Dec 2010 - 18 Mar 2011