OB FINANCING LIMITED

Company number 07459562

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2017
due by 17 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 December 2019
due by 17 December 2019

Last statement dated 3 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 652 LIMITED 03 Dec 2010 - 22 Dec 2010