Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MPG FINCO LIMITED

Company number 07458411

Registered office address
12 St. James's Square, London, England, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2022
due by 3 November 2022

Last statement dated 20 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 527 LIMITED 02 Dec 2010 - 02 Feb 2011