Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAVENS HEAD RETAIL PARK LIMITED

Company number 07455587

Registered office address
Gorsewood Drive Gorsewood Drive, Hakin, Milford Haven, Wales, SA73 3EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2023
due by 14 December 2023

Last statement dated 30 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METRIC PROPERTY MILFORD HAVEN LTD 30 Nov 2010 - 10 Aug 2017