C1DCR LIMITED

Company number 07455022

Registered office address
Munstead Cottage, Hascombe Road, Godalming, Surrey, GU8 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFEBOOK LIMITED 30 Nov 2010 - 13 Sep 2011