Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSAY ADVISORY LIMITED

Company number 07453404

Registered office address
156 C/O Regent Assay Limited, Great Charles Street Queensway, Birmingham, England, B3 3HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2023
due by 16 October 2023

Last statement dated 2 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENT ASSAY ADVISORY LIMITED 29 Aug 2019 - 07 Jan 2020
ASSAY ADVISORY (UK) LIMITED 24 Apr 2013 - 29 Aug 2019
ASSAY ADVISORY LIMITED 29 Nov 2010 - 24 Apr 2013