Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMALGAMATED FIRE AND SECURITY LTD

Company number 07452961

Registered office address
Beech Court M60 Office Park Wynne Avenue, Swinton, Manchester, England, M27 8FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Last statement dated 26 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
GROUP RESPONSE 2000 LIMITED 26 Nov 2010 - 05 Jul 2011