IK-UK LIMITED

Company number 07448597

Registered office address
1 Grindon Way, Heighington Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, Co Durham, DL5 6SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2021
due by 16 November 2021

Last statement dated 2 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IK-PEI LIMITED 09 Aug 2012 - 23 Dec 2013
POLYEUROPE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 23 Nov 2010 - 09 Aug 2012