ST ANDREWS BRAE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07448309

Registered office address
Kent House, 14-17 Market Place, London, W1W 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2021
due by 7 December 2021

Last statement dated 23 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MACROCOM (1020) LIMITED 23 Nov 2010 - 14 Dec 2010