GLENHOLME SPECIALIST HEALTHCARE (NORTHERN REGION) LIMITED

Company number 07446940

Registered office address
79 High Street, Eton, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2022
due by 24 April 2022

Last statement dated 10 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENHOLME HEALTHCARE LIMITED 11 May 2017 - 01 Apr 2021
GLENHOLME MENTAL HEALTHCARE LIMITED 22 Nov 2010 - 11 May 2017