Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTH & SAFETY SOLUTIONS AND ADVANCED FIRE PROTECTION & PEST CONTROL LIMITED

Company number 07446488

Registered office address
7 Shelbourne Road, Stratford Upon Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 9JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2025
due by 28 May 2025

Last statement dated 14 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED FIRE PROTECTION AND PEST CONTROL LIMITED 22 Nov 2010 - 01 Sep 2014