Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SB MANUFACTURING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07446135

Registered office address
126a Oldbury Road, Smethwick, West Midlands, B66 1JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last statement dated 22 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
CEDAR CLOTHING LIMITED 22 Nov 2010 - 08 Oct 2013