NORTHILL UK MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07440345

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ABK UK MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Nov 2010 - 21 Jan 2011