Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE PFI/PPP INFRASTRUCTURE FUND INVESTOR LIMITED

Company number 07438435

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE PFI/PPP INFRASTRUCTURE FUND INVESTOR LIMITED 12 Nov 2010 - 01 Jul 2016