STREET CRANEXPRESS LIMITED

Company number 07434115

Registered office address
73 Tyler Street, Sheffield, England, S9 1GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2021
due by 23 November 2021

Last statement dated 9 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28220 - Manufacture of lifting and handling equipment
  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
HLW 414 LIMITED 09 Nov 2010 - 31 Jan 2011