Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEDALABIKEAWAY LIMITED

Company number 07433821

Registered office address
Old Colliery Offices New Road, Cannop, Coleford, Gloucestershire, GL16 7EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2022
due by 21 April 2022

Last statement dated 7 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PEDALABYKEAWAY LIMITED 09 Nov 2010 - 16 Nov 2010