Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MASTER FINCAPITAL LTD

Company number 07431816

Registered office address
5th Floor 14-16 Dowgate Hill, London, England, EC4R 2SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2023
due by 25 January 2023

Last statement dated 11 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CFE CAPITAL LTD 22 Jul 2013 - 09 Sep 2014
PLARO LTD 08 Nov 2010 - 22 Jul 2013