AIRCOM GLOBAL OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 07431057

Registered office address
10 Grosvenor Street, London, England, W1K 4QB
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
H.I.G. EUROPE-AIRCOM II LIMITED 05 Nov 2010 - 13 Jul 2012