Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHURCHILL RETIREMENT PLC

Company number 07428858

Registered office address
Churchill House, Parkside, Ringwood, Hampshire, England, BH24 3SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2022
due by 17 November 2022

Last statement dated 3 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHURCHILL RETIREMENT LIMITED 26 Nov 2010 - 02 Dec 2010
AVENUE SHELFCO 63 LIMITED 03 Nov 2010 - 26 Nov 2010