Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SION HOUSE (BRISTOL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07424250

Registered office address
Flat 1 Sion House, Sion Hill, Bristol, BS8 4AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2022
due by 19 December 2022

Last statement dated 5 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPLE (360) LIMITED 29 Oct 2010 - 24 May 2011