Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIME CLEAN AMALGAMATED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07418764

Registered office address
2nd Floor Unit 56 Skyline Business Village, London, United Kingdom, E14 9TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2022
due by 9 November 2022

Last statement dated 26 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIME CLEAN SPECIALIST CLEANING LIMITED 07 Sep 2017 - 26 Oct 2017
PRIME CLEAN PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 09 Apr 2013 - 07 Sep 2017
PRIME CLEAN SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 26 Oct 2010 - 09 Apr 2013