SKY SNA LIMITED

Company number 07418281

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BSKYB SNA LIMITED 25 Oct 2010 - 18 Feb 2015