UNISHORE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 07415619

Registered office address
Palladium House, 1-4 Argyll Street, London, W1F 7LD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ESTATE OFFICE NEW HOMES LIMITED 21 Oct 2010 - 20 Sep 2013